Lintas.Me

lintas.me
lintas receives about 60,752 unique visitors and 153,095 (2.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $486.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,048,863.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lintas.me is ranked number 12,029 in the world and 0.0132% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Jakarta, 04, Indonesia and links to network IP address 103.26.101.20.

About - Lintas.Me

WRITE article about lintas.me

How many visitors does lintas.me get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,752
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,822,560
Daily Pageviews:
153,095 (2.52 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
12,029 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0132% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
14,717
Average Load Time:
(3622 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 74.8%77.0%353
India 14.6%11.2%12407
Pakistan 2.0%2.5%8760
Malaysia 1.8%3.5%5733
Singapore 1.3%1.6%7358
Cambodia 0.7%0.6%2056
United States 0.6%0.4%323680

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lintas.me
85.14%72.82%1.86
new.lintas.me
22.94%21.66%2.0
gladisco.lintas.me
1.41%1.28%2.0
tekno.lintas.me
1.23%0.84%1.5
trembesi.lintas.me
0.72%1.52%5
OTHER
0%1.88%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush lintas.me
Domain:
  lintas.me
Rank:
  1,345,141
Organic Keywords:
  67
Organic Traffic:
  189
Organic Cost:
  $14.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

lintas.me Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  65
Facebook shares:
  28
Facebook comments:
  27
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  120
Tweets:
  228
Google +:
  3,884
Linkedin:
  107
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lintas.me can earn?

Website Value:
$1,048,863.24
Daily Revenue:
$486.02
Monthly Revenue:
$14,580.60
Yearly Revenue:
$177,397.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is lintas.me hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.26.101.20
ASN:
AS132664 
ISP:
PT. Merah Cipta Media 
Server Location:
Jakarta
04
Indonesia
 

Other sites hosted on 103.26.101.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did lintas.me look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: MCM-WS
Date: Tue, 15 Sep 2015 02:13:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.lintas.me/
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: MCM-WS
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=908n1sctv5p7c3ms0memqlkj15; path=/
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ci_session=xi4EUPohf%2FLbuIss9Vwu3Lj48MNYt%2BZQBg1onPfMiqsL3u2uyGngRRSgRuX8JyLShPqP8JwuBjJj6KNkkWFBXGbQQTmTSE%2BhdlbM99xLaJ38nWzLGiynqZ2kGsdZRzZdusyRR6ThlkSfMTpDoz454XkCPuEWlpdS2S5gJRIlnb%2Ba4QZYquzv7TSr7qXFfTn6kh5XFiWXh6y3Wlu%2BXgSFc40mdXDUxa1GdnFn%2BezUJw4SSgDDSVEqAuYj5p5jYDeoaTHSAbBAI7JPJlO1yRMq74zBnHeyaLerKZZ2zGLP6EQ%2BW8twIX6D6oRv4qhCfAOvuwWSpLxcTyun40bGQmsHCb9boJaC95UQM1ahRJwQXnsO6vkKDAhSi1zEAHL229X4qXJ0oWhw6%2B0fvoz9SRAdmKHwmIzH91iKxfVjVSs5dU4rL1bXQsvWh6An6VDloYXY9Aa4i5R8NeuGnu94A1Y***OyKkQCqOlHV2sENnm5LRrh0cEsH6cyKhH65G0CnOQI5; expires=Tue, 15-Sep-2015 04:13:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.lintas.me
Location: http://beritagar.id/
Link: ; rel="prefetch"
Date: Tue, 15 Sep 2015 02:13:41 GMT
X-Page-Speed: Tuned by sysadmin@merahciptamedia.co.id
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 15 Sep 2015 02:09:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6IlJhQ1hyVFliY3BoK3FMdWdld2tuRkE9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoiWDhRMG9MUDE3VXlFclZIc2VCc3o1ZU1KUjRvRE5rUklPUVlvNWxRY29KZFd0UExaVE5jS1g2Q2lLVm1wQk56eVFnTmRJN3BDdE9EdnZPUytVM3JcL0FRPT0iLCJtYWMiOiI4OTZkZWIwNWVmZDk1MWY5Mjc5YmY1Y2VhZTdlMGQ2Y2NlODA3YzY1ZDA0MTlkMTFmM2I4NGNhMTg0OWY1MGRlIn0%3D; expires=Tue, 15-Sep-2015 14:09:29 GMT; Max-Age=43200; path=/; httponly

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-21
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.me...
Domain ID:D1760660-ME
Domain Name:LINTAS.ME
Domain Create Date:21-Dec-2010 01:36:33 UTC
Domain Last Updated Date:03-May-2015 02:44:19 UTC
Domain Expiration Date:21-Dec-2016 01:36:33 UTC
Last Transferred Date:
Sponsoring Registrar:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Created by:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Last Updated by Registrar:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Domain Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:RID_25594945
Registrant Name:Denny Tobing
Registrant Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Registrant Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Registrant Address2:
Registrant Address3:
Registrant City:Jakarta
Registrant State/Province:Jakarta
Registrant Country/Economy:ID
Registrant Postal Code:11410
Registrant Phone:+021.5346631
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:+021.5346616
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:RID_25594945
Admin Name:Denny Tobing
Admin Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Admin Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Admin Address2:
Admin Address3:
Admin City:Jakarta
Admin State/Province:Jakarta
Admin Country/Economy:ID
Admin Postal Code:11410
Admin Phone:+021.5346631
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+021.5346616
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:RID_25594945
Tech Name:Denny Tobing
Tech Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Tech Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Tech Address2:
Tech Address3:
Tech City:Jakarta
Tech State/Province:Jakarta
Tech Country/Economy:ID
Tech Postal Code:11410
Tech Phone:+021.5346631
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+021.5346616
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Nameservers:NS-152.AWSDNS-19.COM
Nameservers:NS-574.AWSDNS-07.NET
Nameservers:NS-1317.AWSDNS-36.ORG
Nameservers:NS-2001.AWSDNS-58.CO.UK
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Last update was 147 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lintas.me widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.