Lintas.Me - Info lintas.me

lintas.me receives about 60,752 unique visitors and 153,095 (2.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $486.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,048,863.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lintas.me is ranked number 12,029 in the world and 0.0132% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Jakarta, 04, Indonesia and links to network IP address 103.26.101.20.

About - lintas.me

How popular is lintas.me?

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,752
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,822,560
Daily Pageviews:
153,095 (2.52 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,029 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0132% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 74.8%77.0%353
India 14.6%11.2%12407
Pakistan 2.0%2.5%8760
Malaysia 1.8%3.5%5733
Singapore 1.3%1.6%7358
Cambodia 0.7%0.6%2056
United States 0.6%0.4%323680

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lintas.me
85.14%72.82%1.86
new.lintas.me
22.94%21.66%2.0
gladisco.lintas.me
1.41%1.28%2.0
tekno.lintas.me
1.23%0.84%1.5
trembesi.lintas.me
0.72%1.52%5
OTHER
0%1.88%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush lintas.me
Domain:
  lintas.me
Rank:
  1,345,141
Organic Keywords:
  67
Organic Traffic:
  189
Organic Cost:
  $14.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
14,717
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is lintas.me?

Facebook:
  120
Google +:
  3,884
Linkedin:
  107
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lintas.me can earn?

Website Value:
$1,048,863.24
Daily Revenue:
$486.02
Monthly Revenue:
$14,580.60
Yearly Revenue:
$177,397.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is lintas.me hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.26.101.20
ASN:
AS132664 
ISP:
PT. Merah Cipta Media 
Server Location:
Jakarta
04
Indonesia
 

Other sites hosted on 103.26.101.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does lintas.me load?

Average Load Time:
(3622 ms) 11 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to lintas.me?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: MCM-WS
Date: Tue, 15 Sep 2015 02:13:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.lintas.me/
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: MCM-WS
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=908n1sctv5p7c3ms0memqlkj15; path=/
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ci_session=xi4EUPohf%2FLbuIss9Vwu3Lj48MNYt%2BZQBg1onPfMiqsL3u2uyGngRRSgRuX8JyLShPqP8JwuBjJj6KNkkWFBXGbQQTmTSE%2BhdlbM99xLaJ38nWzLGiynqZ2kGsdZRzZdusyRR6ThlkSfMTpDoz454XkCPuEWlpdS2S5gJRIlnb%2Ba4QZYquzv7TSr7qXFfTn6kh5XFiWXh6y3Wlu%2BXgSFc40mdXDUxa1GdnFn%2BezUJw4SSgDDSVEqAuYj5p5jYDeoaTHSAbBAI7JPJlO1yRMq74zBnHeyaLerKZZ2zGLP6EQ%2BW8twIX6D6oRv4qhCfAOvuwWSpLxcTyun40bGQmsHCb9boJaC95UQM1ahRJwQXnsO6vkKDAhSi1zEAHL229X4qXJ0oWhw6%2B0fvoz9SRAdmKHwmIzH91iKxfVjVSs5dU4rL1bXQsvWh6An6VDloYXY9Aa4i5R8NeuGnu94A1Y***OyKkQCqOlHV2sENnm5LRrh0cEsH6cyKhH65G0CnOQI5; expires=Tue, 15-Sep-2015 04:13:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.lintas.me
Location: http://beritagar.id/
Link: ; rel="prefetch"
Date: Tue, 15 Sep 2015 02:13:41 GMT
X-Page-Speed: Tuned by sysadmin@merahciptamedia.co.id
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 15 Sep 2015 02:09:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: private, must-revalidate
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6IlJhQ1hyVFliY3BoK3FMdWdld2tuRkE9PSIsInZhbHVlIjoiWDhRMG9MUDE3VXlFclZIc2VCc3o1ZU1KUjRvRE5rUklPUVlvNWxRY29KZFd0UExaVE5jS1g2Q2lLVm1wQk56eVFnTmRJN3BDdE9EdnZPUytVM3JcL0FRPT0iLCJtYWMiOiI4OTZkZWIwNWVmZDk1MWY5Mjc5YmY1Y2VhZTdlMGQ2Y2NlODA3YzY1ZDA0MTlkMTFmM2I4NGNhMTg0OWY1MGRlIn0%3D; expires=Tue, 15-Sep-2015 14:09:29 GMT; Max-Age=43200; path=/; httponly

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-21
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.me...
Domain ID:D1760660-ME
Domain Name:LINTAS.ME
Domain Create Date:21-Dec-2010 01:36:33 UTC
Domain Last Updated Date:03-May-2015 02:44:19 UTC
Domain Expiration Date:21-Dec-2016 01:36:33 UTC
Last Transferred Date:
Sponsoring Registrar:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Created by:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Last Updated by Registrar:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Domain Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:RID_25594945
Registrant Name:Denny Tobing
Registrant Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Registrant Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Registrant Address2:
Registrant Address3:
Registrant City:Jakarta
Registrant State/Province:Jakarta
Registrant Country/Economy:ID
Registrant Postal Code:11410
Registrant Phone:+021.5346631
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:+021.5346616
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:RID_25594945
Admin Name:Denny Tobing
Admin Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Admin Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Admin Address2:
Admin Address3:
Admin City:Jakarta
Admin State/Province:Jakarta
Admin Country/Economy:ID
Admin Postal Code:11410
Admin Phone:+021.5346631
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+021.5346616
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:RID_25594945
Tech Name:Denny Tobing
Tech Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Tech Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Tech Address2:
Tech Address3:
Tech City:Jakarta
Tech State/Province:Jakarta
Tech Country/Economy:ID
Tech Postal Code:11410
Tech Phone:+021.5346631
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+021.5346616
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Nameservers:NS-152.AWSDNS-19.COM
Nameservers:NS-574.AWSDNS-07.NET
Nameservers:NS-1317.AWSDNS-36.ORG
Nameservers:NS-2001.AWSDNS-58.CO.UK
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Last update was 446 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

flashx.tv
18 secs
vipposition.com
1 min
mmmunited.org
1 min
bikerplay.net
1 min
dayseomedia.es
2 mins
mmmglobalbtc.org
2 mins
menhdv.com
3 mins
mirloz.com
3 mins
virtualrealityheadsetsshop.com
3 mins
html.com
8 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lintas.me widget