Lintas.Me - Info

lintas receives about 72,718 unique visitors and 197,067 (2.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $581.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,286,476.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lintas.me is ranked number 9,582 in the world and 0.0158% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Jakarta, 04, Indonesia and links to network IP address 103.26.101.20.

About - Lintas.Me

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,286,476.08
Daily Revenue:
$581.75
Monthly Revenue:
$17,452.50
Yearly Revenue:
$212,338.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
72,718
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,181,540
Daily Pageviews:
197,067 (2.71 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,582 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0158% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
16,372
Average Load Time:
(6484 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 70.2%72.0%196
India 20.6%18.7%4397
Pakistan 1.5%1.5%6485
Singapore 1.4%1.5%3808
Bangladesh 1.0%0.7%5172
Cambodia 0.8%1.0%850

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lintas.me
89.27%81.13%2.09
new.lintas.me
15.70%13.64%2.0
gladisco.lintas.me
2.98%3.05%2.4
tekno.lintas.me
2.49%1.37%1.3
trembesi.lintas.me
0.39%0.57%3.3
OTHER
0%0.24%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
5,120,000
Google Indexed Pages:
516,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
5,216,720
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
525,059
Bing Backlinks:
5,271,557
Bing Indexed Pages:
504,392

Domain Overview

SEMrush lintas.me
Domain:
  lintas.me
Rank:
  1005020
Organic Keywords:
  81
Organic Traffic:
  244
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  46,698
Facebook shares:
  6,094
Facebook comments:
  6,629
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  59,421
Tweets:
  228
Google +:
  4,189
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
103.26.101.20
ASN:
AS132664 
ISP:
PT. Merah Cipta Media 
Server Location:
Jakarta
04
Indonesia
 

Other sites hosted on 103.26.101.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: MCM-WS
Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 05:30:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.lintas.me/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: MCM-WS
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0vcgs3f295k6ftvq38qhd035v1; path=/
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ci_session=dCclLbYYuZAZOxN7EKx58Pn3OunBvuyieNWMRnZfjXssYnkOPibmGEf7QLLKcpNdS190aXi6Bd4YPzgFJ8sRxcklJ8RlscidsgRTqOdY99vhdJBm%2F50H1lrEoK5L4WVVMbeWRf1xq918yqkhhVfD9XTo9%2BqToMzlppKD3V2A0RiR2M7jUmbBlwaxMv3aYUJW0ghSjNdgfTkziBrC1cdDxDQqZS0daW0ft1rywHhWODEP2jJHjdk76MIQbrZrjTuG9dTS%2FNqoWQhmYrLEtMkODK1jnPIzm7tANqL0zwG1OYvIbJBAZmnE4amOFhagaz6g64lle%2BgwVFbfP8UoIwDuwWAv1xP2csucYgjNAIi65Jk1o1auXGu4hOsHVTM9DLJuf7BtxGOtGILVUYbB9b3x%2B8iia2us%2Faw%2FzdIAx6VDQA39XWsTdqaikJ0SEqu9oDmTfhxzfCawCtzcNLsQQqOubjq17YGlO0jH9zJSmvZjGasxu02OMrRc6Vu2Ju04fszV; expires=Sun, 23-Aug-2015 07:30:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.lintas.me
Link: ; rel="prefetch"
Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 05:30:21 GMT
X-Page-Speed: Tuned by sysadmin@merahciptamedia.co.id
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-12-21
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.me...
Domain ID:D1760660-ME
Domain Name:LINTAS.ME
Domain Create Date:21-Dec-2010 01:36:33 UTC
Domain Last Updated Date:03-May-2015 02:44:19 UTC
Domain Expiration Date:21-Dec-2016 01:36:33 UTC
Last Transferred Date:
Sponsoring Registrar:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Created by:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Last Updated by Registrar:PT ARDH Global Indonesia R164-ME (1503)
Domain Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:RID_25594945
Registrant Name:Denny Tobing
Registrant Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Registrant Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Registrant Address2:
Registrant Address3:
Registrant City:Jakarta
Registrant State/Province:Jakarta
Registrant Country/Economy:ID
Registrant Postal Code:11410
Registrant Phone:+021.5346631
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:+021.5346616
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:RID_25594945
Admin Name:Denny Tobing
Admin Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Admin Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Admin Address2:
Admin Address3:
Admin City:Jakarta
Admin State/Province:Jakarta
Admin Country/Economy:ID
Admin Postal Code:11410
Admin Phone:+021.5346631
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:+021.5346616
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:RID_25594945
Tech Name:Denny Tobing
Tech Organization:Lintas Cipta Media, PT
Tech Address:Jalan Aipda KS Tubun 2C / 8 Petamburan
Tech Address2:
Tech Address3:
Tech City:Jakarta
Tech State/Province:Jakarta
Tech Country/Economy:ID
Tech Postal Code:11410
Tech Phone:+021.5346631
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:+021.5346616
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Nameservers:NS-152.AWSDNS-19.COM
Nameservers:NS-574.AWSDNS-07.NET
Nameservers:NS-1317.AWSDNS-36.ORG
Nameservers:NS-2001.AWSDNS-58.CO.UK
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
Nameservers:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lintas.me widget
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.